2020-2021 X CBSE Toppers

Name School Maths Physics
Sandhra Jenny NSS School 94
Varun Rajeev NSS School 74 89
Siya Shaji Little Flower Public School 81 94
S.Pranav Moorthy NSS School 77 82
Jesna Saji Crescent Public School 98
Vysakh Krishnakumar Little Flower School 94
Annrose. P. Babu NSS School 90
Sania Sunny Vijayagiri Public School 95
Anlin Kottakkal Little Flower Public School 82
Samanyu Gupta CMI Public School 88
Abhinav K Ranjith NSS School 78 79
Ryan Gixon Holy Grace Public School 65 61
Ria Rose Gixon Holy Grace Public School 56 51
Jyothish S Little Flower Public School 66
Evelin J  Rosent Little Flower Public School 91 92
Angel Kottakkal Little Flower Public School 65
Bhavya CS Vyasa Vidya Nikethan School 56 80
Bhavath CS Vyasa Vidya Nikethan School 58 83
Alma Biju Varghese NSS Public School 88
Anita Jose NSS Public School 70 82
Anna Rose Antony Little Flower Public School 91 94
Adwaith S  Varma NSS Public School 66 77
Harikrishnan MS Sree Gokulam Public School 81 86

2020-2021 +2 Toppers

Name School Marks %
Anna Biju Carmel Higher Secondary School 120 100
Kiran TS Carmel Higher Secondary School 120 100
Lakshmipriya VS St. Anthony’s Higher Secondary School 199 99
Aleena Pauly St. Antonys (CBSE) School 97 97
Nithin Krishnan NSS (CBSE) School 84 84

2020 Xth Toppers

Name School Marks %
Aswathy Vipin LF Public School 100 98
Krishnadhath KJ NSS (CBSE) School 93 93.4
Bharath Krishna LF Public School 91
Shivanada TS LF Public School 85 86.8
Anna Lithiya LF Public School 81 86.8
Meenakshi LF Public School 78 81
Haris K Sumesh LF Public School 74 85
Vishnu V A VyasaVidyaNikethen 73 87
Rose Mariya LF Public School 72 85

2020 +2 Toppers

Name School Marks %
Sneha Jenny Carmel H.S. School 97 93.58
Abel Joby Little Flower Public School 95 93
Ronnie Boban Crescent Public School 89 93.2
Anuksha Maria Saji Little Flower Public School 86 91.2
Haleen Simethy NSS (CBSE) School 84 85
RoiceVithayathil CMI Public School 82 82.4
Joel Sony NSS (CBSE) School 81 85
AlenWinson NSS (CBSE) School 80 85.6
Clint E Vincent NSS (CBSE) School 79 83
Aswin Jaychandran Little Flower Public School 78 89
Austin Antony NSS (CBSE) School 71 83.4

2019 - 20 Xth Toppers

Name School Maths Science %
Erin Paul CMI Public School 100 95 97
Achanya K S NSS School 95 99 96.8
Arunima Asokan Vyasa Vidya Nikethen 95 96 97.8
Lakshmi Rajeev Crescent Public School 97 96 98
Maria Elsa CMI Public School 95 95 95.6
Alisha Susan CMI Public School 95 94
Misha Bose NSS School 94 95.4
Josepn Pauly CMI Public School 96 95 93.2
John Paul CMI Public School 95 90 93.2
Joe Boban CMI Public School 95 86
Shelton Stanly Little Flower School 90 95 92.6
Emi Mampily CMI Public School 84 95 93.6
Lamia Sadath Vijayagiri Public School 85 85 93
Shanayya Holy Grace School 84 70 87
Amal Manoj CMI Public School 84 94 91
Annrit C Biju CMI Public School 80 93 90

2019 - 20 +2 Toppers

Name School Maths %
Grace K Davis Holly Grace School 81 85.4
Jisha Mary CMI Public School 81 86.6
Joseph Joy CMI Public School 77 89
Jerin Sajimon CMI Publi School 75 82.2
Anantha Krishnan NSS School 75 82.4
Igneesh NSS School 74 83.4
Neha Rose Holy Grace School 73 75.4